UC1
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name چچوبی
Winner ملک فضل رحمٰن
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD4
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی شیرانی
UC Name شینا کونہ
Winner جمعہ رحیم
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD8
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی شیرانی
UC Name کلی عظیم خان
Winner محمد
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
UC2
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name تور غوندائی
Winner حافظ محمدیار
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup عبدالوہاب
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC3
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name احمدی درگاہ
Winner عامرمحمد
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup داؤد خان
Runnerup Party IND
UC4
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name استاشائی/سرلکائی
Winner نواب خان
Winner Party IND
Runnerup مولوی عبدالخالق
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC5
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name مانی خووا
Winner سلطان محمد
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup محمدسلیمان
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC6
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name کارہام
Winner محمدابراہیم
Winner Party IND
Runnerup گل زادہ
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC7
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name دھانہ سر
Winner عامر
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup حافظ حمیداللہ
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC8
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name لاوارہ
Winner غلامٕ مصطفٰی
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup حیدرعلی
Runnerup Party PKMAP
UC9
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name کاپیپ
Winner خان زمان
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup حمیداللہ
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC10
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name شن گھر شمال۔1
Winner موسٰی جان
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup عزیزشاہ
Runnerup Party PKMAP
UC11
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name شن گھر شمال - 2
Winner عبدالرزاق
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup نجم الدین
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC12
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name شن گھر جنوب۔1
Winner انورجان
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup مولوی ارسلہ خان
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC13
Tehsil ضلع کونسل شیرانی
UC Name شن گھر جنوب -2
Winner غلام الدین
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup تاج الدین
Runnerup Party JUI-F
WARD1
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی شیرانی
UC Name مغل کوٹ
Winner محمد داود
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup اجمل خان
Runnerup Party PKMAP
WARD2
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی شیرانی
UC Name کچی مالا نصیب خان
Winner ظاہر شاہ
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup عبداللہ خان
Runnerup Party JUI-F
WARD3
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی شیرانی
UC Name میر علی خیل
Winner احمد خان
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup حبیب اللہ خان
Runnerup Party PKMAP
WARD5
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی شیرانی
UC Name ٹورا مورگا
Winner طاہر شاہ
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup فضل رحمان
Runnerup Party JUI-F
WARD6
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی شیرانی
UC Name لندائی
Winner حاجی باز خان
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup ابراہیم خان
Runnerup Party IND
WARD7
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی شیرانی
UC Name چچوبی
Winner محمد عثمان
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup نجیب اللہ
Runnerup Party PKMAP