UC24
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name جنگل
Winner ولی محمد
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
UC25
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name ناصر آباد-1
Winner سردارمحمدانور
Winner Party PML-N
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD8
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی دکی
UC Name کلی نواب خان
Winner محمد انور
Winner Party PML-N
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD10
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی دکی
UC Name کلی جان محمد
Winner شیر محمد
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
UC4
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name پٹھان کوٹ
Winner عبدالرحیم
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
UC9
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name اوریاگی کاکراں
Winner محمد زمان
Winner Party PPPP
Runnerup نقیب اللہ
Runnerup Party IND
UC21
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name صدر دکی
Winner محمد بلال
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup عزت خان
Runnerup Party ANP
UC22
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name غریب آباد
Winner محمد انور
Winner Party PML-N
Runnerup مرزا احمد
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC23
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name ویالہ دکی
Winner فاضل خان
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup عبد الطیف
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC26
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name ناصر آباد-2
Winner جعفر خان
Winner Party PML-N
Runnerup احمد دین
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC27
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name شرقی تھل
Winner جمال خان
Winner Party IND
Runnerup عقیل شاہ
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC28
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name غربی تھل
Winner محمد شریف
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup محمدداؤد
Runnerup Party IND
UC29
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name تھل چٹیالی
Winner سردار محمد شفیق
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup عبدالاحدتھلوال
Runnerup Party IND
UC31
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name غربی لونی
Winner اصغر خان
Winner Party IND
Runnerup عبدالواحد
Runnerup Party JUI-F
UC32
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name واہوی-1
Winner صمد خان لونی
Winner Party IND
Runnerup سردار مسعود علی خان
Runnerup Party IND
UC33
Tehsil ضلع کونسل لورالائی
UC Name واہوی-2
Winner خلیل الرحمٰن
Winner Party NP
Runnerup شیر محمد
Runnerup Party IND
WARD1
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی دکی
UC Name اریگیشن محلہ
Winner محمد ایوب
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup محمد کریم
Runnerup Party PML-N
WARD2
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی دکی
UC Name رئیسانی محلہ
Winner معراج الدین
Winner Party PML-N
Runnerup عبدالمتین
Runnerup Party JUI-F
WARD3
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی دکی
UC Name ہزارہ محلہ
Winner فتح محمد
Winner Party PML-N
Runnerup عبدالواحد
Runnerup Party JUI-F
WARD4
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی دکی
UC Name کالج محلہ
Winner عبید اللہ
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup عبدالخالق
Runnerup Party JUI-F
WARD5
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی دکی
UC Name شادوزئی محلہ
Winner نصیب اللہ
Winner Party PML-N
Runnerup جمعہ خان
Runnerup Party PKMAP
WARD6
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی دکی
UC Name مری آباد محلہ
Winner یار محمد
Winner Party IND
Runnerup عبدالبصیر
Runnerup Party JUI-F
WARD7
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی دکی
UC Name کلی قادر داد
Winner غلام رسول
Winner Party IND
Runnerup صالح محمد
Runnerup Party JUI-F
WARD9
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی دکی
UC Name نصیب آباد
Winner حمداللہ
Winner Party PML-N
Runnerup نذر شاہ
Runnerup Party PKMAP
WARD2
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی لورالائی
UC Name لورالائی وارڈ 2
Winner عبدالقادر
Winner Party IND
Runnerup فرید خان
Runnerup Party IND
WARD6
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی لورالائی
UC Name لورالائی وارڈ 6
Winner عطا اللہ
Winner Party JUI-F
Runnerup ملک اختر شاہ
Runnerup Party PKMAP
WARD14
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی لورالائی
UC Name لورالائی وارڈ 14
Winner عزیزالرحمان
Winner Party IND
Runnerup حبیب اللہ
Runnerup Party PKMAP
WARD17
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی لورالائی
UC Name لورالائی وارڈ 17
Winner امجد خان
Winner Party IND
Runnerup عزیز حمزہ زئی
Runnerup Party IND
WARD1
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی لورالائی
UC Name لورالائی وارڈ 1
Winner نیامت جلال زئی
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup محمد حسین خان
Runnerup Party IND
WARD16
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی لورالائی
UC Name لورالائی وارڈ 16
Winner حاجی پا ئند خان
Winner Party PKMAP
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---