UC3
Tehsil ضلع کونسل آواران
UC Name کورک جھاؤ
Winner حاجی محمد اسمعیل
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
UC4
Tehsil ضلع کونسل آواران
UC Name واجاباغ جھا ؤ
Winner شیخ محمد اعظم
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
UC5
Tehsil ضلع کونسل آواران
UC Name شندی جھاؤ
Winner بشیر احمد
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
UC9
Tehsil ضلع کونسل آواران
UC Name شام مرہ
Winner محمد صدیق عمرانی
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD1
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name ہربازار
Winner محمد اقبال
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD2
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name لباچ-1
Winner عبدالرزاق
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD4
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name ماشی-1
Winner رضا محمد
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD5
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name کاہان زیلگ
Winner اللہ داد
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD6
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name قسیمی جو
Winner مولا بخش
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD7
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name بیدی -1
Winner عبد الرحمان
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD8
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name بیدی -2
Winner فرید احمد
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD9
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name پرندر-1
Winner محمد امین
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD10
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name پرندر-2
Winner رسول بخش
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD11
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name پرندر-3
Winner محمد بخش
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD12
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی آواران
UC Name تیرتاجی
Winner محمد عظیم
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD1
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی گجرماشکے
UC Name گجر
Winner اسد اللہ
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD2
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی گجرماشکے
UC Name گجر-2
Winner عبدالحق
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD8
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی گجرماشکے
UC Name کندری
Winner جاوید رزاق
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---
WARD9
Tehsil میونسپل کمیٹی گجرماشکے
UC Name کالار
Winner فرید رزاق
Winner Party IND
Runnerup ---
Runnerup Party ---